Konkurencja: Tandemy - Tandems

Kategoria: Tandem M


Miejsce Sztafeta Czas suma Czas (kara)
1 TEAM WARSZAWA I 1:10:94 1:10:94 (+0)
2 Team Wielkopolska 1:16:41 1:16:41 (+0)
3 Minsk 2 1:16:89 1:16:89 (+0)
4 Rafał i Paweł 1:17:13 1:17:13 (+0)
5 Elita FCC Team Sztum 1:18:78 1:18:78 (+0)
6 PAULINA TEAM 1:18:84 1:18:84 (+0)
7 FCC DRAWSKO 1:19:03 1:19:03 (+0)
8 The Rookie ande the Beast 1:21:53 1:19:53 (+2)
9 Fire Lions CZ 1:21:70 1:21:70 (+0)
10 Minsk 1 1:22:08 1:22:08 (+0)
11 Dzik i koń 1:22:57 1:22:57 (+0)
12 Gazda & Tobiasz 1:22:69 1:22:69 (+0)
13 Ukraina 1 1:23:46 1:23:46 (+0)
14 Mati i Martin 1:23:75 1:23:75 (+0)
15 Ukraina 2 1:23:89 1:23:89 (+0)
16 ELITA FCC Team Sztum A 1:23:92 1:19:92 (+4)
17 Black Knights 1 1:26:12 1:26:12 (+0)
18 Romi&Królik 1:28:93 1:28:93 (+0)
19 Fishtown Fighters 1:29:23 1:27:23 (+2)
20 KW PSP Szczecin 2 1:30:00 1:30:00 (+0)
21 Gorzów 1:30:56 1:30:56 (+0)
22 Monster Team 1:31:89 1:31:89 (+0)
23 THOMPSON & BARAN 1:33:72 1:33:72 (+0)
24 Challenge Team Holstein Tandem 1:34:08 1:34:08 (+0)
25 Jeże ze Zgierza 1:35:56 1:33:56 (+2)
26 OSP DYGOWO 1:36:10 1:36:10 (+0)
27 TFA Team Göttingen 1 1:37:43 1:37:43 (+0)
28 Słubice 1:38:06 1:38:06 (+0)
29 AZOTY 1 1:38:08 1:38:08 (+0)
30 Black Knights 2 1:38:61 1:38:61 (+0)
31 Zimmat, Pascal / Szolkovy, Markus 1:44:61 1:44:61 (+0)
32 Ukraina 4 1:45:11 1:45:11 (+0)
33 KP PSP Police 1:46:86 1:44:86 (+2)
34 NITRO SQUAD 1:47:05 1:47:05 (+0)
35 Bracia RatMedzi 1:47:81 1:45:81 (+2)
36 AZOTY 2 1:49:14 1:49:14 (+0)
37 TFA Team Lübben X 1:49:57 1:49:57 (+0)
38 NITRO SQUAD 2 1:52:16 1:50:16 (+2)
39 Mecklenburg Firefighters II 1:53:60 1:53:60 (+0)
40 Challenge Team Holstein Frischlinge 1:55:17 1:55:17 (+0)
41 Mecklenburg Firefighters I 1:56:23 1:56:23 (+0)
42 OSP CZERNIN 1:59:45 1:59:45 (+0)
43 FIRE TEAM POLICE 1:59:94 1:59:94 (+0)
44 LOTOS STRAŻ TEAM 1:59:94 1:52:94 (+7)
45 Mecklenburg Firefighters III 2:01:61 2:01:61 (+0)
46 Płonący Kalisz 2:04:72 2:04:72 (+0)
47 Tino Roschner, Nico Päper 2:23:97 2:23:97 (+0)
48 Słodziaki 2:24:25 2:24:25 (+0)
49 FF Zerpenschleuse 2:32:34 2:32:34 (+0)
50 Mecklenburg Firefighters IV DQ ---
51 Ukraina 3 DQ ---